Locations

ALLAWAH BRANCH
PJ Ferry Reserve Community Hall
Cnr Bellevue Pde & Blakesley Rd, Allawah
Thursday 6.30pm to 7:30pm
Instructor John WHATMAN
Contact Number: 0414 526 466

ARNCLIFFE BRANCH
Athelstane Public School
Athelstane Avenue Arncliffe
Monday & Wednesday: 6:00pm to 7:00pm
Instructor Ian FLETCHER
Contact Number: 0447 900 091


BLACKTOWN BRANCH
Senior Citizen's Hall
Corner Kildare Rd & Gribble Pl, Blacktown
Monday & Wednesday: 6:30pm to 7:30pm
Instructor Bruce LEHNER
Contact Number: 0401 036 766

CARINGBAH BRANCH
Presbyterian Church Hall
393 Port Hacking Rd South, Caringbah
Monday: 6:30pm to 7:30pm
Wednesday: 6:00pm to 7:30pm
Instructor Lloyd PILGRIM
Contact Number: 0411 192 202

         

CHATSWOOD BRANCH
Castle Cove Public School
Kendall Rd, Castle Cove
Monday & Wednesday: 6:30pm to 7:30pm
Instructor Peter ARTHUR
Work: (02) 8907 0504

CHESTER HILL BRANCH
Community Centre
Corner Chester Hill Rd & Wellington Rd,
Chester Hill
Monday: 6:00pm to 7:00pm
Wednesday: 7:00pm to 8:00pm
Instructor Henry VUONG
Contact Number: 0413 251 256

FAIRFIELD BRANCH
Community Hall
Corner Harris & Barbara St Fairfield
Tuesday & Friday : 6:30pm to 7:30pm
Instructor Lawrence JACOBSON
Contact Number: 0409 312 939


GREENACRE BRANCH
Greenacre Citizens' Centre
202 Waterloo Rd, Greenacre
Monday & Wednesday: 6:00pm to 7:00pm
Master Instructor George FEDES
Contact Number: 0413 997 805

GYMEA BRANCH
St Catherine Laboure Catholic School Hall
123 Gymea Bay Rd, Gymea
Enter side gate on President Avenue
Thursday: 6:30pm to 7:30pm
Instructor Lloyd PILGRIM
Contact Number: 0411 192 202

REVESBY BRANCH
Revesby South Public School Hall
Corner River Rd & Mars St, Revesby
Tuesday: 6.30pm to 8.00pm
Instructor Frank SABO
Contact Number: 0418 561 685


RIVERWOOD BRANCH
Community Hall
Corner Belmore Rd and Hannans Rd, Riverwood
Tuesday & Thursday: 7.00pm to 8.00pm
Contact Number: 02 9661-9331

ROCKDALE BRANCH
Rockdale PCYC Club
9 Ador Ave, Rockdale
Monday & Friday : 6.00pm to 7.00pm
Instructor John WHATMAN
Contact Number: 0414 526 466